TEAM CADORIN

Skip – Chrissy Cadorin

Vice – Joanne Curtis

Second – Julie Weagle

Lead – Laura LaBonte

 

TEAM ROBICHAUD

Skip – Sylvie Robichaud

Vice – Melissa Adams

Second- Nicole Bishop

Lead – Kendra Lister

TEAM ARMSTRONG

Skip – Hailey Armstrong

Vice – Kimberly Gannon

Second – Melissa Gannon

Lead – Rebecca Wichers-Schreur

TEAM GALUSHA

Skip – Kerry Galusha

Vice – Sarah Koltun

Second- Brittany Tran

Lead – Shona Barbour

TEAM INGLIS

Skip – Danielle Inglis

Vice – Jessica Corrado

Second – Stephanie Corrado

Lead – Cassandra de Groot

EQUIPE BLAIS

Skip – Amelie Blais

Vice – Lauren Mann

Second – Vicky Tremblay

Lead – Brittany O’Rourke

 

TEAM WASYLKIW

Skip – Kate Wasylkiw

Vice – Lauren Wasylkiw

Second – Stephanie Thompson

Lead – Katrina Sale

TEAM FULLERTON

Skip – Sarah Fullerton

Vice – Amanda Colter

Second – Anita Casey

Lead – Aleya Quilty

TEAM WALLINGFORD

Skip – Emma Wallingford

Vice – Dayna Cullen

Second – Kelsey Cathcart

Lead – Kelly Middaugh

TEAM LUCERNE HBL

Skip – Selina Witschonke

Vice – Marina Loertscher

Second – Elena Mathis

Lead – Anna Gut

TEAM ARSENAULT

Skip – Mary-Anne Arsenault

Vice – Christina Black

Second – Jenn Baxter

Lead – Emma Logan

TEAM FROUD

Skip – Susan Froud

Vice – Lauren Horton

Second – Margot Flemming

Lead – Megan Arnold

TEAM KASTRAU

Skip – Lindsay Kastrau

Vice – Lindsay Dubue

Second – Marcia Richardson

Lead – Sarah Daviau

TEAM BRODER

Skip – Maureen Broder

Vice – Kay Young

Second РDenise Hoekstra

Lead – Dawn Butler

TEAM CATHERINE AULD

Skip – Catherine Auld

Vice – Erin Morrissey

Second – Karen Rowsell

Lead – Jennifer Ahde

TEAM BRUNTON

Skip – Kira Brunton

Vice – Megan Smith

Second – Sara Guy

Lead – Kate Sherry

TEAM HEGGESTAD

Skip – Heather Heggestad

Vice – Ginger Van Ymeren

Second – Michelle Laidlaw

Lead – Lauren Harrison

TEAM SUTHERLAND

Skip – Sierra Sutherland

Vice – Madison Horton

Second – Chelsea Ferrier

Lead – Julie Breton

TEAM GARDNER

Skip – Jaimee Gardner

Vice – Jackie Kellie

Second – Ainsley Galbraith

Lead – Jenn Minchin

TEAM MURPHY

Skip – Jestyn Murphy

Vice – Janet Murphy

Second – Stephanie Matheson

Lead – Grace Holyoke

TEAM DESCHENES

Skip – Emily Deschenes

Vice – Emma Artichuk

Second – Jillian Uniacke

Lead – Celeste Gauthier

TEAM WRANA

Skip – Isabella Wrana

Vice – Jennie Wahlin

Second РAlmida De Val

Lead – Fanny Sjoberg

TEAM COURTNEY AULD

Skip – Coutrney Auld

Vice – Kaleigh Mackay

Second – Cayla Auld

Lead – Mychelle Zahab