Team Danielle Inglis

Lead – Cassandra de Groot

Second – Stephanie Corrado

Vice – Jessica Corrado

Skip – Danielle Inglis

 

Team Chrissy Cadorin

Lead – Laura LaBonte

Second – Mallory Kean

Vice – Joanne Curtis

Skip – Chrissy Cadorin

 

Team Lisa Davies

Lead – Kelly Tremblay

Second – Alison Davies

Vice – Genevieve Laurier

Skip – Lisa Davies

 

Team Irene Schori

Lead – Isabelle Mailla

Second – Roxane Héritier

Vice – Lara Stocker

Skip – Irene Schori

 

Team Emily Deschenes

Lead – Celeste Gauthier

Second – Jillian Uniacke

Vice – Emma Artichuk

Skip – Emily Deschenes

 

Team Laurie St-Georges

Lead – Cynthia St-Georges 

Second – Emily Riley

Vice – Hailey Armstrong

Skip – Laurie St-Georges

 

Team Kira Brunton

Lead – Kate Sherry

Second – Calissa Daly

Vice – Lindsay Dubue

Skip – Kira Brunton

 

Team Lucerne HBL

Lead – Anna Gut

Second – Marina Loertscher

Vice – Elena Mathis

Skip – Selina Witschonke

 

Team Cathy Auld

Lead – Jen Ahde

Second – Courtney Auld

Vice – Erin Morrissey

Skip – Cathy Auld

 

Team Isabella Wranå

Lead – Fanny Sjöberg

Second – Almida De Val

Vice – Jennie Wåhlin

Skip – Isabella Wranå

 

Team Binia Feltscher

Lead – Larissa Hari

Second – Stefanie Berset

Vice – Carole Howald

Skip – Binia Feltscher

 

Team Maureen Broder

Lead – Dawn Butler

Second – Denise Hoekstra

Vice – Louise Lafleur

Skip – Maureen Broder

 

Team Marie-Elaine Little

Lead – Jade Merkley

Second – Dayna Cullen

Vice – Mariah Jacklin

Skip – Marie-Elaine Little

 

Team Julie Tippin

Lead – Pamela Nugent

Second – Brittany O’Rourke

Vice – Lauren Mann

Skip – Julie Tippin

 

Team Lori Eddy

Lead – TBD

Second – Alison Griffin

Vice – Sadie Pinksen

Skip – Lori Eddy

 

Team Rebecca Wichers-Schreur

Lead – Melissa Allen

Second – Kalie McKenna

Vice – Melissa Gannon

Skip – Rebecca Wichers-Schreur

 

Team Jacqueline Harrison

Lead – Jillian Page

Second – Marcia Richardson

Vice – Chantal Duhaime

Skip – Jacqueline Harrison

 

Team Krista McCarville

Lead – Sarah Potts

Second – Ashley Sippala

Vice – Kendra Lilly

Skip – Krista McCarville

 

Team Sophie Jackson

Lead – Sophie Sinclair

Second – Mili Smith

Vice – Naomi Brown 

Skip – Sophie Jackson

 

Team Jennifer Harvey

Lead – Kelly McLead

Second – Lise Lalonde

Vice – Stephanie Barbeau

Skip – Jennifer Harvey

 

Team Kim Woods

Lead – Sarah Willits

Second – Martine Wood

Vice – Olivia Lewis

Skip – Kim Woods

 

Team Sayaka Yoshimura

Lead – Yumie Funaya

Second – Kaho Onodera

Vice – Anna Ohmiya

Skip – Sayaka Yoshimura